2013 Race

2013 Race

1st Place Allen Moore  with leaders Quito and Olivia at the finish

1st Place Allen Moore
with leaders Quito and Olivia at the finish

We would like to thank all our sponsors and volunteers for bringing this race together again this year. Without your continued support it just wouldn’t happen.
  2013 Race Summary
Place
Bib
 Musher – Last name
 First Name
Total
Prize Money
Special Awards
1
5
 Moore
 Allen
48:10
 $6,000
2
31
 Willomitzer
 Gerry
48:36
 $4,500
3
21
 Berkowitz
 Jake
48:41
 $3,000
4
12
 Petit
 Nicholas
50:28
 $1,500
5
23
 Ingebretsen
 Marcus
50:37
 Entry Fee: Tustemena
6
20
 Sass
 Brent
50:38
7
29
 Neff
 Hugh
51:48
8
37
 Phillips
 Michelle
51:55
9
1
 Strathe
 Cody
16:34
10
8
 Turner
 Christine
16:55
11
33
 Dan  Kaduce
16:55
12
22
 Perano
 Curt
17:48
13
9
 Shvarts
 Lev
18:28
14
2
 Hall
 Matt
18:39
15
11
 Bundtzen
 Robert
19:16
16
10
 Warnke
 Clint
19:21
17
34
 Schandelmeier
 John
20:35
 Tolsona Finish Line
18
13
 Cooke
 Rob
19
4
 Lanier
 Jim
20
27
 Hopkins
 Ed
21
25
 Beals
 Travis
22
24
 Abbott
 Cindy
23
15
 Pedersen
 Misha
24
28
 Guy
 Nicholis
25
32
 Allaway
 Laura
26
14
 Roalofs
 Christine
27
26
 Walker
 Mark
28
16
 Marques
 Luan
29
18
 Storey
 Marylin
30
17
 Halter
 Vern
31
6
 Angelo
 Tony
 Scratched
35
 Brattrud  Jesse
37
 Schonberger
 Tom
35
 Suprenant
 Michael
7
 DeNure
 Zoya
36
 Bear
 Robert
3
 Moore   Becca

Start Glennallen Red Eagle Lodge | Paxson |Sourdough | Lake Louise
Tolsona | Glennallen | Race Summary & Awards |

The Official 2013 Race Updates

  2013 Race Start Glennallen
Bib
 Musher – Last Name
First Name
Departs Race Start
Dogs Out
CB300 Status
1.
 Cody
10:00
12
 Veteran/Qualifier
2.
 Hall
 Matt
10:02
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
3.
 Becca
10:04
12
 Veteran
4.
 Jim
10:06
12
 Veteran
5.
 Allen
10:08
12
 Veteran/Past Champion
6.
 Tony
10:10
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
7.
 Zoya
10:12
12
 Veteran
8.
 Christian
10:14
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
9.
 Lev
10:16
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
10.
 Clint
10:18
12
 Veteran
11.
 Robert
10:20
12
 Veteran
12.
 Nicolas
10:22
12
 Veteran
13.
 Rob
10:24
12
 Rookie
14.
 Christine
10:26
12
 Veteran/Qualifier
15.
 Misha
10:28
12
 Rookie
16.
 Luan
10:30
12
 Rookie
17.
 Vern
10:32
10
 Veteran
18.
 Marylin
10:34
10
 Rookie/Qualifier
19.
 Tom
10:36
11
 Rookie/Qualifier
20.
 Sass
 Brent
10:38
12
 Veteran
21.
 Jake
10:40
12
 Veteran/Past Champion
22.
 Curt
10:42
12
 Rookie
23.
 Markus
10:44
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
24.
 Cindy
10:46
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
25.
 Travis
10:48
12
 Rookie
26.
 Mark
10:50
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
27.
 Ed
10:52
12
 Veteran
28.
 Guy
 Nicholas
10:54
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
29.
 Neff
 Hugh
10:56
12
 Veteran
30.
 Bear
 Robert
10:58
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
31.
 Gerry
11:00
12
 Veteran
32.
 Laura
11:02
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
33.
 Dan
11:04
12
 Veteran
34.
 John
11:06
12
 Veteran/ Past Champion
35.
 Michael
11:08
12
 Rookie
36.
 Jesse
11:10
12
 Rookie/Qualifier
37.
 Michelle
11:12
12
 Veteran


  Chistochina / Red Eagle Lodge
POS  Bib
Musher Last Name
First Name
Arrive Checkpoint
Dogs
In
Departs
checkpoint
Dogs
Out
Layover
Run Time
to Chisto
1
5
 Allen
14:57
12
20:27
5.5
 4h49m
2
7
 Zoya
15:12
12
19:12
12
4
 5h0m
3
2
 Matt
15:13
12
19:13
12
4
 5h11m
4
4
 Jim
15:19
12
19:19
12
4
 5h13m
5
12
 Nicolas
15:26
12
19:00
12
3.5
 5h4m
6
1
 Cody
15:28
12
19:28
12
4
 5h28m
7
3
 Becca
15:32
12
19:32
11
4
 5h28m
8
20
 Brent
15:42
12
19:42
12
4
 5h4m
9
21
 Jake
15:43
12
19:43
12
4
 5h3m
10
10
 Clint
15:47
12
19:47
12
4
 5h29m
11
11
 Robert
15:49
12
19:49
12
4
 5h29m
12
8
 Christian
15:55
12
20:55
12
5
 5h41m
13
9
 Lev
15:58
12
19:54
12
3.5
 5h42m
14
31
 Gerry
16:18
12
20:18
12
4
 5h18m
15
16
 Luan
16:21
12
*0043
12
8
 5h51m
16
29
 Neff
 Hugh
16:26
12
19:56
12
3.5
 5h30m
17
23
 Markus
16:27
12
20:27
12
4
 5h43m
18
13
 Rob
16:33
12
20:33
12
4
 6h09m
19
17
 Vern
16:45
10
*0045
10
8
 6h13m
20
22
 Curt
16:46
12
20:46
12
4
 6h04m
21
27
 Ed
16:54
12
21:54
12
4
 6h02m
22
37
 Michelle
17:01
12
20:31
12
3.5
 5h01m
23
33
 Dan
17:06
12
21:06
12
4
 5h06m
24
34
 John
17:09
12
21:39
12
4.5
 5h57m
25
25
 Travis
17:10
12
23:52
12
6
 6h22m
26
6
 Tony
17:12
12
23:21
12
6
 7h02m
27
26
 Mark
17:14
12
23:56
12
6.5
 6h24m
28
24
 Cindy
17:16
12
23:40
12
6
 6h30m
29
18
 Marylin
17:23
10
*00:44
10
7
 6h49m
30
14
 Christine
17:27
12
*00:08
12
7
 7h01m
31
15
 Pedersen
 Misha
17:38
12
*00:42
11
7
 7h10m
32
30
 Bear
 Robert
17:52
12
*o115
12
7
 6h52m
33
32
 Allaway
 Laura
17:57
12
23:46
12
5.5
 6h55m
34
35
 Suprenant
 Michael
17:58
12
*0020
12
6
 6h50m
35
28
 Guy
 Nicholis
18:04
12
23:19
12
6
 7h52m
36
19
 Schonberger
 Tom
19:07
11
*0209
11
7
 9h11m
37
36
 Brattrud
 Jesse
19:33
12
*00:53
9
5
 8h23m
* Indicates new day
 Scratched
Mileage
  • Glennallen to Chistochina (Red Eagle Lodge) – 50 Miles
  • Chistochina (Red Eagle Lodge) to Paxson- 58 miles
  • Paxson to Sourdough – 61 Miles
  • Sourdough Creek to Lake Louise Lodge- 50 Miles
  • Lake Louise Lodge to Tolsona Lake Resort – 26 Miles
  • Tolsona Lake Resort to Glennallen – 24 Miles
Power Outage in Glennallen
01/12/13 22:00 – We are currently experiencing a power outage. Please bear with us. We are managing with head lamps and cell phones: ) UPDATE: Powers back
RACE UPDATE: 20:25 01/12/13 - The road crossing headed in to Red Eagle Lodge in Chistochina was taken down at 7:30PM as all the mushers have checked in to the Chistochina checkpoint!  Some teams have already headed back out on the trail toward Paxon, over the Hump.  The Trail Boss reported in at 7:15PM from the trail saying it was snowing on the trail from Chistochina to Paxon, there was some wind, and the Gulkana River had some overflow but otherwise the trail was in excellent shape.  The weather forecast for the Copper Valley looks like it may get a little warmer through tomorrow as mushers head from Paxon to Sourdough and then head west out to Crosswind.Alan Moore was the first musher in to Chistochina with time of 4h49m; Zoya DeNure was second, Matt Hall third, and Jim Lanier fourth.  So far the teams looks terrific!

Back to top

  Paxson Checkpoint
 Bib
Musher Last Name
First Name
Arrive Checkpoint
Dogs
In
Departs
checkpoint
Dogs
Out
Layover
Run Time
to Paxson
12
 Petit
 Nicholis
0244
12
10:04
11
7:18 (C)
7:44
20
 Sass
 Brent
0248
12
0922
11
6:34 (C)
7:06
21
 Berkowitz
 Jake
0250
12
0922
12
6:32 (C)
6:57
1
 Strathe
 Cody
0254
12
1006
11
8:02 (C)
-
2
 Hall
 Matt
0305
11
10:15
10
7:10 (c)
7:37
5
 Moore
 Allen
0311
12
10:15
11
7:04 (c)
6:44
31
 Willomitzer
 Gerry
0313
12
9:25
12
6:12 (c)
6:55
29
 Neff
 Hugh
0327
12
9:43
11
6:16 (c)
7:31
23
 Ingebretsen
 Markus
0347
12
10:17
12
6:30 (c)
8:31
10
 Warnke
 Clint
0349
12
10:53
9
7:04 (c)
8:02
9
 Shvarts
 Lev
0356
12
10:52
10
6:56 (c)
8:02
37
 Phillips
 Michelle
0402
12
10:02
12
6:00 (c)
7:31
11
 Bundtzen
 Robert
0404
12
10:56
11
6:52 (c)
8:15
4
 Lanier
 Jim
0410
12
11:46
11
7:36 (c)
8:51
22
 Perano
 Curt
0435
12
11:05
12
6:30 (c)
7:49
8
 Turner
 Christian
0449
12
11:47
11
6:58 (c)
7:54
33
 Kaduce
 Dan
0452
12
11:30
12
6:38 (c)
7:46
13
 Cooke
 Rob
0519
12
12:07
12
6:48 (c)
9:14
27
 Hopkins
 Ed
0609
12
12:46
11
6:37 (c)
9:45
34
 Schandelmeier
 John
0609
12
12:15
11
6:06 (c)
9:30
26
 Walker
 Mark
0833
12
15:00
6:27 (c)
8:37
25
 Beals
 Travis
0834
11
15:50
10
7:16 (c)
8:42
32
 Allaway
 Laura
0913
12
15:50
12
6:37 (c)
9:26
28
 Guy
 Nicholis
0914
11
18:20
11
6:18 (c)
14:05
24
 Abbott
 Cindy
0920
12
16:30
12
7:10 (c)
9:40
17
 Halter
 Vern
0922
10
19:00
10
9:38 (c)
8:37
16
 Marques
 Luan
0923
12
19:00
12
9:37 (c)
8:40
15
 Pedersen
 Misha
0939
11
18:00
11
8:21 (c)
8:57
14
 Roalofs
 Christine
10:06
12
18:20
12
8:14 (c)
10:02
6
 Angelo
 Tony
10:28
12
18:50
12
8:22 (c)
11:07
18
 Storey
 Marylin
11:00
10
19:00
10
8:00 (c)
11:37
35
 Brattrud  Jesse
13:30
19:32
8
6:02 (c)
12:07
7
 DeNure
 Zoya
0259
12
09:59
12
7:00 (c)
7:47
* Indicates new day
(C) Indicates Musher has completed time differential with mandantory layovers

 

 Scratched
37
 Schonberger
 Tom
14:28
9
21:45
7
7:17 (c)
12:19
35
 Suprenant
 Michael
9:53
12
9:33
36
 Bear
 Robert
14:17
3
Moore   Becca
  Sourdough Creek Checkpoint
POS
 Bib
Last Name
First Name
Arrive Checkpoint
Dogs
In
Departs
checkpoint
Dogs
Out
Layover
Run Time
1
21
 Berkowitz  Jake
15:38
12
19:38
12
4:00
6:16
2
31
 Willomitzer  Gerry
15:46
12
20:16
11
4:30
6:21
3
20
 Sass  Brent
15:52
11
19:52
12
4:00
6:30
4
5
 Moore  Alan
16:08
11
22:08
11
6:00
5:93
5
12
 Petit  Nicholis
16:25
11
21:25
10
5:00
6:23
6
29
 Neff  Hugh
16:33
11
21:33
10
5:00
7:00
7
37
 Phillips  Michelle
16:50
12
21:20
12
4:30
6:48
8
23
 Ingebrestsen  Markus
16:56
12
20:56
12
4:00
6:39
9
1
 Strathe  Cody
17:02
12
21:33
10
4:30
6:46
10
33
 Kaduce  Dan
18:13
12
22:20
12
4:00
7:03
11
9
 Shvarts  Lev
18:33
10
22:33
8
4:00
8:01
12
22
 Perano  Curt
18:40
12
22:40
12
4:00
7:35
13
11
 Bundtzen  Robert
18:45
11
23:50
10
5:00
8:09
14
10
 Warnke  Clint
18:50
9
00:50
7
6:00
8:07
15
2
 Hall  Matt
19:07
10
02:07
9
7:00
9:02
16
8
 Turner  Christian
19:20
11
23:50
11
4:30
8:03
17
34
 Schandelmeier  John
19:23
11
23:54
11
4:30
7:08
18
13
 Cooke  Rob
19:36
12
23:38
11
4:00
7:29
19
4
 Lanier  Jim
19:49
11
00:40
11
4:51
8:03
20
27
 Hopkins  Ed
20:03
11
01:25
10
5:22
7:57
21
25
 Beals  Tom
23:48
10
06:56
10
8:08
8:08
22
15
 Pedersen  Misha
02:02*
11
08:13
11
6:11
8:02
23
26
 Walker  Mark
00:15*
11
09:24
11
9:09
9:15
24
24
 Abbott  Cindy
00:16*
12
07:11
12
7:01
8:14
25
32
 Allaway  Laura
00:24*
12
07:05
12
6:41
9:26
26
16
 Marques  Luan
02:15
12
09:50
12
7:35
27
17
 Halter  Vern
02:15
10
09:50
9
7:35
28
18
 Storey  Marylin
02:15
10
09:50
10
7:35
29
28
 Guy  Nicholis
03:31
09:22
11
5:51
30
6
 Angelo  Tony
03:36
12
09:55
12
6:19
31
14
 Roalof  Christine
04:42
12
11:50
12
7:08
32
35
 Brattrud  Jesse
08:33*
8
12:19
8
3:46
* Indicates new day
(C) Indicates Musher has completed time differential with mandantory layoversMileage

  • Glennallen to Chistochina (Red Eagle Lodge) – 50 Miles
  • Chistochina (Red Eagle Lodge) to Paxson- 58 miles
  • Paxson to Sourdough – 61 Miles
  • Sourdough Creek to Lake Louise Lodge- 50 Miles
  • Lake Louise Lodge to Tolsona Lake Resort – 26 Miles
  • Tolsona Lake Resort to Glennallen – 24 Miles

 

 Scratched
35
 Brattrud  Jesse
37
 Schonberger
 Tom
14:28
9
21:45
7
7:17 (c)
12:19
35
 Suprenant
 Michael
9:53
12
9:33
7
 DeNure
 Zoya
0259
12
09:59
12
7:00 (c)
7:47
36
 Bear
 Robert
14:17
3
 Moore   Becca


NOTE TO HANDLERS & FAMILY:

Any musher coming into Lake Louise or
leaving will now be finishing in
Tolsona due to trail conditions, ice & open water.

The new Tolsona Checkpoint Finish Line will not
effect their qualifying status. Current mushers on
trail to Glennallen will still finish in Glennallen .

  Lake Louise Lodge Checkpoint ( Web cam & Weather)
POS
 Bib
Last Name
First Name
Arrive Checkpoint
Dogs
In
Departs
checkpoint
Dogs
Out
Layover
Time from Checkpoint
1
21
 Berkowitz  Jake
01:56
12
05:56
11
4:00
6:16
2
31
 Willomitzer  Gerry
02:23*
11
05:58
11
3:30
6:21
3
20
 Sass  Brent
02:32*
11
06:32
11
4:00
6:30
4
23
 Ingebretsen
 Marcus
03:29*
12
06:32
12
4:00
6:08
5
12
 Petit  Nicholis
03:45*
10
06:45
12
3:00
7:00
6
37
 Phillips  Michelle
03:46*
12
07:58
11
4:02
6:26
7
29
 Neff  Hugh
04:18*
10
07:48
10
3:30
6:50
8
5
 Moore  Allen
04:22*
11
04:55
11
0:05
6:14
9
1
 Strathe  Cody
04:48*
10
09:15
10
4:27
6:06
10
33
 Kaduce  Dan
05:21
12
09:32
7
4:11
11
9
 Shvarts  Lev
05:58
8
10:23
12
4:30
12
22
 Perano  Curt
06:08
12
10:10
10
4:02
13
8
 Turner  Christian
07:05
11
9:35
10
2:30
14
11
 Bundtzen  Robert
07:15
10
11:08
10
3:53
15
2
 Hall  Matt
07:22
9
11:17
7
3:55
16
34
 Schandelmeier  John
07:30
11
11:45
11
4:15
17
13
 Cooke  Rob
07:53
12
11:53
11
4:00
18
10
 Warnke  Clint
08:05
7
11:36
5
3:31
19
4
 Lanier  Jim
08:25
11
13:22
10
4:57
20
27
 Hopkins  Ed
9:08
10
13:45
10
4:37
21
25
 Beals  Travis
14:46
10
17:59
10
3:03
22
24
 Abbott  Cindy
16:04
12
21:29
11
5:25
23
15
 Pedersen  Misha
16:53
11
22:05
10
5:52
24
17
 Halter  Vern
18:27
9
04:00*
9
25
16
 Marques  Luan
18:29
12
04:00*
12
26
18
 Storey  Marilyn
18:30
10
04:00*
9
27
32
 Allaway  Laura
18:36
12
23:29
11
4:53
28
26
 Walker  Mark
19:23
9
02:45*
9
29
28
 Guy  Nicholis
19:28
11
23:46
10
4:18
30
14
 Roalfs  Christine
20:16
11
02:30*
11
31
6
 Angelo  Tony
20:25
12
03:40*
11
 Scratched
35
 Brattrud  Jesse
37
 Schonberger
 Tom
35
 Suprenant
 Michael
7
 DeNure
 Zoya
36
 Bear
 Robert
3
 Moore   Becca


NOTE TO HANDLERS & FAMILY:

Any musher coming into Lake Louise or
leaving will now be finishing in
Tolsona due to trail conditions, ice & open water.

The new Tolsona Checkpoint Finish Line will not
effect their qualifying status. Current mushers on
trail to Glennallen will still finish in Glennallen .

   Tolsona Lake Resort Checkpoint
POS  Bib
Musher Last Name
First Name
Arrive Checkpoint
Dogs
In
Departs
checkpoint
Dogs
Out
Layover
Time from Checkpoint
1
5
 Allen Moore
 Allen
07:57
11
07:57
11
0
2
31
 Willomitzer
 Gerry
08:53
11
08:53
11
0
3
21
 Berkowitz
 Jake
08:56
11
08:56
11
0
4
12
 Petit
 Nicholis
09:55
9
09:55
9
0
5
20
 Sass
 Brent
10:00
11
10:05
11
0
6
23
 Ingebretsen
 Marcus
10:41
12
10:41
12
0
7
29
 Neff
 Hugh
11:18
10
11:18
10
0
8
37
 Phillips
 Michelle
11:26
11
11:26
11
0
9
1
 Strathe
 Cody
12:51
9
12:51
9
0
10
33
 Kaduce
 Dan
12:58
12
12:58
12
0
11
8
 Turner
 Christian
13:09
10
13:09
10
0
12
22
 Perano
 Curt
14:06
12
14:06
12
0
13
9
 Shvarts
 Lev
14:14
7
14:14
7
0
14
2
 Hall
 Mark
14:54
7
14:54
7
0
15
11
 Bundtzen
 Robert
15:06
10
15:06
9
0
16
10
 Warnke
 Clint
15:35
5
15:35
5
0
17
34
 Schandelmeier
 John
15:40
11
15:40
11
0
Race finish has been moved to Tolsona
18
13
 Cooke
 Rob
16:15
11
19
4
 Lanier
 Jim
17:23
10
20
27
 Hopkins
 Ed
18:16
10
21
25
 Beals
 Travis
21:50
9
22
24
 Abbott
 Cindy
o1:54
11
23
15
 Pedersen
 Misha
01:56
10
24
28
 Guy
 Nicholis
04:33
9
25
32
 Allaway
 Laura
04:47
11
26
14
 Roalofs
 Christine
06:41
11
27
26
 Walker
 Mark
07:11
9
28
16
 Marques
 Luan
07:52
12
29
18
 Storey
 Marylin
07:59
10
30
17
 Halter
 Vern
07:59
9
31
6
 Angelo
 Tony
08:04
11
 Scratched
35
 Brattrud  Jesse
37
 Schonberger
 Tom
35
 Suprenant
 Michael
7
 DeNure
 Zoya
36
 Bear
 Robert
3
 Moore   Becca


NOTE TO HANDLERS & FAMILY:

Any musher coming into Lake Louise or
leaving will now be finishing in
Tolsona due to trail conditions, ice & open water.

The new Tolsona Checkpoint Finish Line will not
effect their qualifying status. Current mushers on
trail to Glennallen will still finish in Glennallen .

  Glennallen Finish Line
POS
 Bib
Musher Last Name
First Name
Arrive Checkpoint
Dogs
In
Time from Checkpoint
1
5
 Moore
 Allen
11:22
11
2
31
 Willomitzer
 Gerry
11:48
11
3
21
 Berkowitz
 Jake
11:53
11
4
12
 Petit
 Nicholas
13:40
9
5
23
 Ingebretsen
 Marcus
13:49
12
6
20
 Sass
 Brent
13:50
9
7
29
 Neff
 Hugh
15:00
9
8
37
 Phillips
 Michelle
15:07
11
9
1
 Strathe
 Cody
16:34
9
10
8
 Turner
 Christine
16:55
10
11
33
 Dan  Kaduce
16:55
12
12
22
 Perano
 Curt
17:48
12
13
9
 Shvarts
 Lev
18:28
7
14
2
 Hall
 Matt
18:39
7
15
11
 Bundtzen
 Robert
19:16
9
16
10
 Warnke
 Clint
19:21
5
17
34
 Schandelmeier
 John
20:35
11
 Finishing in Tolsona
18
13
 Cooke
 Rob
16:15
11
19
4
 Lanier
 Jim
17:23
10
20
27
 Hopkins
 Ed
18:16
10
21
25
 Beals
 Travis
21:50
9
22
24
 Abbott
 Cindy
o1:54
23
15
 Pedersen
 Misha
01:56
24
28
 Guy
 Nicholis
04:33
25
32
 Allaway
 Laura
04:47
26
14
 Roalofs
 Christine
06:41
11
27
26
 Walker
 Mark
07:11
9
28
16
 Marques
 Luan
07:52
12
29
18
 Storey
 Marylin
07:59
10
30
17
 Halter
 Vern
07:59
9
31
6
 Angelo
 Tony
08:04
11

 Scratched
35
 Brattrud  Jesse
37
 Schonberger
 Tom
35
 Suprenant
 Michael
7
 DeNure
 Zoya
36
 Bear
 Robert
3
 Moore  Becca

The finish banquet will be 6pm Tuesday evening at the
Glennallen Schools Multi-Purpose Room.
Tickets will be on sale at the door for $15 per plate.

  Race Summary
Place
Bib
 Musher – Last name
 First Name
Time
Prize Money
Special Awards
1
5
 Moore
 Allen
48:10
 $6,000
2
31
 Willomitzer
 Gerry
48:36
 $4,500
3
21
 Berkowitz
 Jake
48:41
 $3,000
4
12
 Petit
 Nicholas
50:28
 $1,500
5
23
 Ingebretsen
 Marcus
50:37
 Entry FeeTustemena
 Rookie of the Year
6
20
 Sass
 Brent
50:38
7
29
 Neff
 Hugh
51:48
8
37
 Phillips
 Michelle
51:55
 Sportsmanship
9
1
 Strathe
 Cody
16:34
 Vets Choice
10
8
 Turner
 Christine
16:55
11
33
 Dan  Kaduce
16:55
12
22
 Perano
 Curt
17:48
13
9
 Shvarts
 Lev
18:28
14
2
 Hall
 Matt
18:39
15
11
 Bundtzen
 Robert
19:16
16
10
 Warnke
 Clint
19:21
17
34
 Schandelmeier
 John
20:35
 Tolsona Finish Line
IN
18
13
 Cooke
 Rob
16:15
19
4
 Lanier
 Jim
17:23
20
27
 Hopkins
 Ed
18:16
 Sportsmanship
21
25
 Beals
 Travis
21:50
22
24
 Abbott
 Cindy
o1:54
23
15
 Pedersen
 Misha
01:56
24
28
 Guy
 Nicholis
04:33
25
32
 Allaway
 Laura
04:47
26
14
 Roalofs
 Christine
06:41
27
26
 Walker
 Mark
07:11
28
16
 Marques
 Luan
07:52
29
18
 Storey
 Marylin
07:59
30
17
 Halter
 Vern
07:59
31
6
 Angelo
 Tony
08:04
 Scratched
35
 Brattrud  Jesse
37
 Schonberger
 Tom
35
 Suprenant
 Michael
7
 DeNure
 Zoya
36
 Bear
 Robert
3
 Moore   Becca

Please email us via copperbasin300@gmail.com if you experience any issues with our website.